Sale!

MFB-TF20

Original price was: 3,000.00 ฿.Current price is: 1,800.00 ฿. ราคายังไม่รวม VAT 7%

Planet MFB-TF20, SFP Transceivers, Extended Temperature Fiber Transceiver for Industrial SwitchesSingle Mode 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver – (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported สนใจเป็นตัวแทนจำหน่าย สอบถามข้อมูลทางด้านเทคนิค การติดตั้ง การตั้งค่า หรือออกแบบระบบเน็ตเวิร์ค ติดต่อได้ที่ บริษัท เทคซอร์ส กรุ๊ปส์ จำกัด ผู้นำเข้าและตัวแทนจำหน่ายที่ได้รับการแต่งตั้งอย่างเป็นทางการจาก PLANET Technology Corporation ผู้ผลิตอุปกรณ์เน็ตเวิร์คระดับโลก ประสบการณ์มากกว่า 30ปี

  • SFP Multi-Source Agreement compliant
  • 125Mbps IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX compliant
  • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package (for model MFB-TFX / MFB-TF20 )
  • 125Mbps FDDI ISO / IEC 9314-1 compliant
  • Serial ID functionality support
  • AC-coupled differential inputs and outputs
  • Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 825 compliant
  • 2km link on a multimode fiber and 20km to 60km on a single mode fiber
  • Low power dissipation
  • 0 to 60 degrees C operating temperature for MFB-FX / MFB-F20 / MFB-F40 / MFB-F60 / MFB-FA20 / MFB-FB20
  • -40 to 85 degrees C operating temperature for MFB-TFX / MFB-TF20

3 in stock

Description

Planet MFB-TF20, SFP Transceivers, Extended Temperature Fiber Transceiver for Industrial Switches Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver – (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported สนใจเป็นตัวแทนจำหน่าย สอบถามข้อมูลทางด้านเทคนิค การติดตั้ง การตั้งค่า หรือออกแบบระบบเน็ตเวิร์ค ติดต่อได้ที่ บริษัท เทคซอร์ส กรุ๊ปส์ จำกัด ผู้นำเข้าและตัวแทนจำหน่ายที่ได้รับการแต่งตั้งอย่างเป็นทางการจาก PLANET Technology Corporation ผู้ผลิตอุปกรณ์เน็ตเวิร์คระดับโลก ประสบการณ์มากกว่า 30ปี

The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in SFP MSA compliant ports at any time without the interruption of the host equipment operation.

The MFB SFP transceivers using a long wavelength (1310nm) FP LD enable data transmission up to 2km on a multimode optical fiber and up to 60km on a single mode optical fiber.

To meet the increasing demand of Industrial Ethernet fiber solution, Planet has released the MFB-T 100Base-FX transceiver series that can operate reliably in electrically harsh, climatically demanding, and wide temperature range (-40℃ to 85℃) environment. The MFB-T 100Base-FX transceiver series provides easy and fast 100Base-FX connection for Planet wide temperature industrial equipment.

Additional information

แบรนด์

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MFB-TF20”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Login

เราใช้คุกกี้เพื่อพัฒนาประสิทธิภาพ และประสบการณ์ที่ดีในการใช้เว็บไซต์ของคุณ คุณสามารถศึกษารายละเอียดได้ที่ นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัว และสามารถจัดการความเป็นส่วนตัวเองได้ของคุณได้เองโดยคลิกที่ ตั้งค่า

Privacy Preferences

คุณสามารถเลือกการตั้งค่าคุกกี้โดยเปิด/ปิด คุกกี้ในแต่ละประเภทได้ตามความต้องการ ยกเว้น คุกกี้ที่จำเป็น

Allow All
Manage Consent Preferences
  • คุกกี้ที่จำเป็น
    Always Active

    ประเภทของคุกกี้มีความจำเป็นสำหรับการทำงานของเว็บไซต์ เพื่อให้คุณสามารถใช้ได้อย่างเป็นปกติ และเข้าชมเว็บไซต์ คุณไม่สามารถปิดการทำงานของคุกกี้นี้ในระบบเว็บไซต์ของเราได้

  • คุกกี้เพื่อการวิเคราะห์

    คุกกี้ประเภทนี้จะทำการเก็บข้อมูลการใช้งานเว็บไซต์ของคุณ เพื่อเป็นประโยชน์ในการวัดผล ปรับปรุง และพัฒนาประสบการณ์ที่ดีในการใช้งานเว็บไซต์ ถ้าหากท่านไม่ยินยอมให้เราใช้คุกกี้นี้ เราจะไม่สามารถวัดผล ปรับปรุงและพัฒนาเว็บไซต์ได้

Save