Sale!

MGB-2GTLA20

Original price was: 8,850.00 ฿.Current price is: 5,400.00 ฿. ราคายังไม่รวม VAT 7%

Planet MGB-2GTLA20, SFP Transceivers, Extended Temperature Fiber Transceiver for Industrial Switches2.5G SFP Transceiver (WDM, TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, DDM, -40~75°C) – 20km สนใจเป็นตัวแทนจำหน่าย สอบถามข้อมูลทางด้านเทคนิค การติดตั้ง การตั้งค่า หรือออกแบบระบบเน็ตเวิร์ค ติดต่อได้ที่ บริษัท เทคซอร์ส กรุ๊ปส์ จำกัด ผู้นำเข้าและตัวแทนจำหน่ายที่ได้รับการแต่งตั้งอย่างเป็นทางการจาก PLANET Technology Corporation ผู้ผลิตอุปกรณ์เน็ตเวิร์คระดับโลก ประสบการณ์มากกว่า 30ปี

  • Up to 2.5Gbps data links
  • Duplex/Single LC connector
  • Single power supply of 3.3V
  • TTL signal detection indicator
  • Hot pluggable
  • Supports DDM (digital diagnostic monitoring)
  • Wide operating temperature from -40 degrees C to 85 degrees C
  • Monitoring interface compliant with SFF-8472
  • Plug and Play configuration
SKU: MGB-2GTLA20 Category:

Description

Planet MGB-2GTLA20, SFP Transceivers, Extended Temperature Fiber Transceiver for Industrial Switches2.5G SFP Transceiver (WDM, TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, DDM, -40~75°C) – 20km สนใจเป็นตัวแทนจำหน่าย สอบถามข้อมูลทางด้านเทคนิค การติดตั้ง การตั้งค่า หรือออกแบบระบบเน็ตเวิร์ค ติดต่อได้ที่ บริษัท เทคซอร์ส กรุ๊ปส์ จำกัด ผู้นำเข้าและตัวแทนจำหน่ายที่ได้รับการแต่งตั้งอย่างเป็นทางการจาก PLANET Technology Corporation ผู้ผลิตอุปกรณ์เน็ตเวิร์คระดับโลก ประสบการณ์มากกว่า 30ปี

PLANET MGB-2G small form-factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are specifically designed to work with PLANET products with 2.5G SFP interface that enables to build a high-performance 2.5Gbps Ethernet network over optical fiber for enterprises, telecoms and ISPs.

These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in SFP MSA compliant ports at any time without the interruption of the host equipment operation.

 

The MGB-2G SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet modules can be installed in PLANET Switch products with SFP mini-GBIC interface. The deployment distance can be extended from 300 meters (Multi-mode, LC) to up to 20 kilometers (Single-mode, LC).

 

To meet the increasing demand of the Industrial Ethernet fiber solution, PLANET MGB-2GT 2500BASE-X transceivers can operate reliably in the electrically harsh, climatically demanding, and wide temperature range (-40 degrees C to 85 degrees C) environment. The MGB-2GT transceivers provide easy and fast 2.5Gbps connection for PLANET wide temperature industrial equipment.

Additional information

แบรนด์

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MGB-2GTLA20”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Login

เราใช้คุกกี้เพื่อพัฒนาประสิทธิภาพ และประสบการณ์ที่ดีในการใช้เว็บไซต์ของคุณ คุณสามารถศึกษารายละเอียดได้ที่ นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัว และสามารถจัดการความเป็นส่วนตัวเองได้ของคุณได้เองโดยคลิกที่ ตั้งค่า

Privacy Preferences

คุณสามารถเลือกการตั้งค่าคุกกี้โดยเปิด/ปิด คุกกี้ในแต่ละประเภทได้ตามความต้องการ ยกเว้น คุกกี้ที่จำเป็น

Allow All
Manage Consent Preferences
  • คุกกี้ที่จำเป็น
    Always Active

    ประเภทของคุกกี้มีความจำเป็นสำหรับการทำงานของเว็บไซต์ เพื่อให้คุณสามารถใช้ได้อย่างเป็นปกติ และเข้าชมเว็บไซต์ คุณไม่สามารถปิดการทำงานของคุกกี้นี้ในระบบเว็บไซต์ของเราได้

  • คุกกี้เพื่อการวิเคราะห์

    คุกกี้ประเภทนี้จะทำการเก็บข้อมูลการใช้งานเว็บไซต์ของคุณ เพื่อเป็นประโยชน์ในการวัดผล ปรับปรุง และพัฒนาประสบการณ์ที่ดีในการใช้งานเว็บไซต์ ถ้าหากท่านไม่ยินยอมให้เราใช้คุกกี้นี้ เราจะไม่สามารถวัดผล ปรับปรุงและพัฒนาเว็บไซต์ได้

Save