Sale!

QSFP-100G-LR4

Original price was: 109,950.00 ฿.Current price is: 66,000.00 ฿. ราคายังไม่รวม VAT 7%

Planet QSFP-100G-LR4, SFP Transceivers, 40G/100G QSFP+, QSFP28 Fiber Transceivers100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver (Single mode, LC, 1310nm, DDM) – 10km สนใจเป็นตัวแทนจำหน่าย สอบถามข้อมูลทางด้านเทคนิค การติดตั้ง การตั้งค่า หรือออกแบบระบบเน็ตเวิร์ค ติดต่อได้ที่ บริษัท เทคซอร์ส กรุ๊ปส์ จำกัด ผู้นำเข้าและตัวแทนจำหน่ายที่ได้รับการแต่งตั้งอย่างเป็นทางการจาก PLANET Technology Corporation ผู้ผลิตอุปกรณ์เน็ตเวิร์คระดับโลก ประสบการณ์มากกว่า 30ปี

  • Complies with the IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4/LR4 Ethernet standard
  • QSFP28 multi-source agreement (MSA) compliant
  • Single LC connector (QSFP-100G-LR4)
  • MPO/MTP optical connector (QSFP-100G-SR4)
  • Distance up to 70m over OM3 fiber and 100m over OM4 fiber (QSFP-100G-SR4)
  • Single power supply of 3.3V
  • Hot pluggable
  • Supports digital diagnostic monitoring (DDM)
  • Plug and Play installation
  • 0 to 70 degrees C operating temperature

Out of stock

SKU: QSFP-100G-LR4 Category:

Description

PLANET QSFP-100G series consists of Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable (QSFP28) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high-performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the QSFP28 Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in QSFP28 MSA compliant ports at any time without the interruption of the host equipment operation.

The QSFP-100G series also supports SFP-DDM (Digital Diagnostic Monitor) function that greatly helps network administrator to easily monitor real-time parameters of the SFP, such as optical output power, optical input power, temperature, laser bias current, and transceiver supply voltage.

Additional information

แบรนด์

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “QSFP-100G-LR4”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Login

เราใช้คุกกี้เพื่อพัฒนาประสิทธิภาพ และประสบการณ์ที่ดีในการใช้เว็บไซต์ของคุณ คุณสามารถศึกษารายละเอียดได้ที่ นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัว และสามารถจัดการความเป็นส่วนตัวเองได้ของคุณได้เองโดยคลิกที่ ตั้งค่า

Privacy Preferences

คุณสามารถเลือกการตั้งค่าคุกกี้โดยเปิด/ปิด คุกกี้ในแต่ละประเภทได้ตามความต้องการ ยกเว้น คุกกี้ที่จำเป็น

Allow All
Manage Consent Preferences
  • คุกกี้ที่จำเป็น
    Always Active

    ประเภทของคุกกี้มีความจำเป็นสำหรับการทำงานของเว็บไซต์ เพื่อให้คุณสามารถใช้ได้อย่างเป็นปกติ และเข้าชมเว็บไซต์ คุณไม่สามารถปิดการทำงานของคุกกี้นี้ในระบบเว็บไซต์ของเราได้

  • คุกกี้เพื่อการวิเคราะห์

    คุกกี้ประเภทนี้จะทำการเก็บข้อมูลการใช้งานเว็บไซต์ของคุณ เพื่อเป็นประโยชน์ในการวัดผล ปรับปรุง และพัฒนาประสบการณ์ที่ดีในการใช้งานเว็บไซต์ ถ้าหากท่านไม่ยินยอมให้เราใช้คุกกี้นี้ เราจะไม่สามารถวัดผล ปรับปรุงและพัฒนาเว็บไซต์ได้

Save